Pegawai

PEGAWAI PNS

 NO  NAMA  NIK
 1 Razali, ST 196808161995011001
 2 Yusnan, S.sos 196208081990101002
 3 Helena, SH 196207281990032002
 4 Salio, SE 196606101991031007
 5 Venny Ridwan, SE, M.Si 197609022009102001
 6 Juliana M, SP 197607012009102001
 7 Marihot Oloan Samosir, ST 197708112008101002
 8 Rahmat Munir 196202081987031001
 9 Wanita Br. Sembiring 196702031993032001
 10 Zulhadi Effendi, SE 197011122007011002
 11 Warsito 196603272007101001
 12 Amsyah Efendi 197106092007011002
 13 Asmalina 197004052007012001
 14 Sukirlan 197001012007011004
 15 Shanty Aulia Dien, Amd 197308162009102001
 16 Sony Saputra 197411062009101001
 17 July Olivia Harahap 197507092007012001
 18 Rosihan Anwar Sitompul, Amd 197803072009101002
 19 Zendra Syahputra 198009222009101002
 20 Vita Ivana Tinambunan, SKM 199011112014042001

PEGAWAI TETAP NO PNS

NO NAMA NIK
1 Iin Agusniar, SKM 82081306092001
2 Nurhayati Dalimunthe, SPd 69062909102001

3

Muhammad Dimas Hisyan, S.T 90101018051001
4 Faradilla Savitri Siregar, S.E 93032820012001
5 Rodiyah Aini Manurung, S.Kom 94071020012001
6 Romzi, AMD 83012910071001
7 Dian Afriyanti, Amd 86042810072001
8 Nurida Harahap, AMD 74030611012001
9 Hendro Lukito 81060906011001
10 Pendi Nasition 87120811011001
11 Dian Mayang Sari 84071305052001
12 Muhammad Ridwan Sembiring 87031410071001
13 Darmawati 68030309012001

 PEGAWAI HONOR

1 Irwansyah Rangkuti
2 Khir Ahmad Yanov, SH
3 Andika Mahaprada Tarigan, SKM, M.Kes
4 Ruslan

Agenda

No upcoming event!